Calendari Voleibol Temporada 2022/2023 Cadet Femení II FASE CADET Grup A
Jornada 1(25-02-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM MONJOS "FEM" | 9-11 25-02-2023 | AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | |||
IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | 12-8 25-02-2023 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | |||
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | 6-14 25-02-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | |||
CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | 6-14 25-02-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | |||
CV VILANOVA "LILA" | 7-13 25-02-2023 | EEM MONJOS "MASC" |
Jornada 2(04-03-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | 14-6 04-03-2023 | CV VILANOVA "LILA" | |||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | 12-8 04-03-2023 | EEM MONJOS "FEM" | |||
EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | 15-5 04-03-2023 | IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | |||
EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | 14-6 04-03-2023 | AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | |||
EEM MONJOS "MASC" | 13-7 04-03-2023 | CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" |
Jornada 3(11-03-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | 10-6 11-03-2023 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | |||
EEM MONJOS "FEM" | 6-14 11-03-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | |||
IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | 8-12 11-03-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | |||
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | 6-14 11-03-2023 | EEM MONJOS "MASC" | |||
CV VILANOVA "LILA" | 10-10 11-03-2023 | CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" |
Jornada 4(25-03-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | 12-8 25-03-2023 | CV VILANOVA "LILA" | |||
EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | 9-11 25-03-2023 | AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | |||
EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | 12-8 25-03-2023 | EEM MONJOS "FEM" | |||
EEM MONJOS "MASC" | 14-6 25-03-2023 | IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | |||
CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | 10-10 25-03-2023 | AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" |
Jornada 5(01-04-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | 9-11 01-04-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | |||
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | 9-11 01-04-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | |||
EEM MONJOS "FEM" | 6-14 01-04-2023 | EEM MONJOS "MASC" | |||
IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | 12-8 01-04-2023 | CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | |||
CV VILANOVA "LILA" | 6-14 01-04-2023 | AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" |
Jornada 6(15-04-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | 14-6 15-04-2023 | CV VILANOVA "LILA" | |||
EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | 14-6 15-04-2023 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | |||
EEM MONJOS "MASC" | 10-10 15-04-2023 | AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | |||
CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | 8-12 15-04-2023 | EEM MONJOS "FEM" | |||
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | 6-14 15-04-2023 | IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" |
Jornada 7(22-04-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | 8-12 22-04-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | |||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | 6-14 22-04-2023 | EEM MONJOS "MASC" | |||
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | 14-6 22-04-2023 | CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | |||
EEM MONJOS "FEM" | 12-8 22-04-2023 | AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | |||
CV VILANOVA "LILA" | 8-12 22-04-2023 | IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" |
Jornada 8(06-05-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CV VILANOVA "LILA" | 6-14 06-05-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | |||
EEM MONJOS "MASC" | 12-8 06-05-2023 | EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | |||
CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | 14-6 06-05-2023 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | |||
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | 6-14 06-05-2023 | AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | |||
IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | 12-8 06-05-2023 | EEM MONJOS "FEM" |
Jornada 9(13-05-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB SANT CUGAT "MASC" | 8-12 13-05-2023 | EEM MONJOS "MASC" | |||
EB SANT CUGAT "JUV MASC" | 14-6 13-05-2023 | CV COMETA BELLVEI "A" | |||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ "JUV MASC" | 12-8 13-05-2023 | AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ "FEM" | |||
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC" | 14-6 13-05-2023 | IES VILAFRANCA "JUV MASC "" | |||
EEM MONJOS "FEM" | 14-6 13-05-2023 | CV VILANOVA "LILA" |