Calendari Bàsquet Temporada 2017/2018 Aleví Masculí MASC. FEM. MX - LLIGA
Jornada 1(04-11-2017) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | 8-8 04-11-2017 | ESTALELLA | |||
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | 12-4 04-11-2017 | SANT RAMON | |||
Bàsquet La Granada | 6-10 04-11-2017 | EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | |||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ | 5-11 04-11-2017 | EEM MEDIONA "MX" | |||
Descansa | EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | ||||
PAU BOADA | Descansa |
Jornada 2(11-11-2017) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESTALELLA | 12-4 11-11-2017 | PAU BOADA | |||
SANT RAMON | 12-4 11-11-2017 | UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | |||
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | 4-12 11-11-2017 | VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | |||
EEM MEDIONA "MX" | 11-5 11-11-2017 | Bàsquet La Granada | |||
EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | 9-7 11-11-2017 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ | |||
Descansa | Descansa |
Jornada 3(18-11-2017) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESTALELLA | 8-8 18-11-2017 | SANT RAMON | |||
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | 4-12 18-11-2017 | EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | |||
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | 12-4 18-11-2017 | EEM MEDIONA "MX" | |||
Bàsquet La Granada | 10-6 18-11-2017 | EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | |||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ | Descansa | ||||
PAU BOADA | Descansa |
Jornada 4(25-11-2017) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANT RAMON | 12-4 25-11-2017 | PAU BOADA | |||
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | 10-6 25-11-2017 | ESTALELLA | |||
EEM MEDIONA "MX" | 9-7 25-11-2017 | UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | |||
EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | 4-12 25-11-2017 | VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | |||
Descansa | Bàsquet La Granada | ||||
Descansa | EEM SANT QUINTÍ |
Jornada 5(02-12-2017) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANT RAMON | 6-10 02-12-2017 | EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | |||
ESTALELLA | 7-9 02-12-2017 | EEM MEDIONA "MX" | |||
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | 12-4 02-12-2017 | EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | |||
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | Descansa | ||||
Bàsquet La Granada | Descansa | ||||
PAU BOADA | 8-8 02-12-2017 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ |
Jornada 6(16-12-2017) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | 12-4 16-12-2017 | PAU BOADA | |||
EEM MEDIONA "MX" | 8-8 16-12-2017 | SANT RAMON | |||
EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | 4-12 16-12-2017 | ESTALELLA | |||
Descansa | UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | ||||
Descansa | VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | ||||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ | 6-10 16-12-2017 | Bàsquet La Granada |
Jornada 7(13-01-2018) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | 12-4 13-01-2018 | EEM MEDIONA "MX" | |||
SANT RAMON | 6-10 13-01-2018 | EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | |||
ESTALELLA | Descansa | ||||
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | Descansa | ||||
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | 12-4 13-01-2018 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ | |||
PAU BOADA | 7-9 13-01-2018 | Bàsquet La Granada |
Jornada 8(27-01-2018) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM MEDIONA "MX" | 10-6 27-01-2018 | PAU BOADA | |||
EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | 4-12 27-01-2018 | EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | |||
Descansa | SANT RAMON | ||||
Descansa | ESTALELLA | ||||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ | 8-8 27-01-2018 | UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | |||
Bàsquet La Granada | 4-12 27-01-2018 | VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ |
Jornada 9(03-02-2018) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM MEDIONA "MX" | 10-6 03-02-2018 | EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | |||
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | Descansa | ||||
SANT RAMON | Descansa | ||||
ESTALELLA | 10-6 03-02-2018 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ | |||
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | 9-7 03-02-2018 | Bàsquet La Granada | |||
PAU BOADA | 4-12 03-02-2018 | VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ |
Jornada 10(24-02-2018) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAU BOADA | 4-12 24-02-2018 | EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | |||
Descansa | EEM MEDIONA "MX" | ||||
Descansa | EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | ||||
EEM SANT QUINTÍ | 6-10 24-02-2018 | SANT RAMON | |||
Bàsquet La Granada | 10-6 24-02-2018 | ESTALELLA | |||
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | 12-4 24-02-2018 | UE SUBIRATS "FEM." |
Jornada 11(03-03-2018) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EEM LA RÀPITA "A" | Descansa | ||||
EEM MEDIONA "MX" | Descansa | ||||
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" | 12-12 03-03-2018 | EEM SANT QUINTÍ | |||
SANT RAMON | 6-10 03-03-2018 | Bàsquet La Granada | |||
ESTALELLA | 4-12 03-03-2018 | VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ | |||
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." | 9-7 03-03-2018 | PAU BOADA |